Oaspapps.Com - Info oaspapps.com

oaspapps.com receives about 4,700 unique visitors and 4,700 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,898.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank oaspapps.com is ranked number 151,203 in the world and 0.00094% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in and links to network IP address n/a.

About - oaspapps.com

How popular is oaspapps.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
141,000
Daily Pageviews:
4,700 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
151,203 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00094% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.4%12.4%66796
China 8.6%8.5%49299
United Kingdom 5.8%5.8%36161
India 5.7%5.8%64928
Canada 5.6%5.5%18268
Mexico 5.0%5.0%19157
Australia 4.9%5.1%14159
Brazil 4.1%4.1%36639
Saudi Arabia 3.8%3.8%11115
Azerbaijan 3.8%3.8%8096
Colombia 2.7%2.7%9732
South Africa 2.3%2.3%16127
Turkey 2.2%2.2%35174
Kuwait 2.0%2.0%6725
Egypt 1.9%1.9%23076
France 1.8%1.7%89109
Peru 1.8%1.8%12218
Pakistan 1.8%1.8%27466
Italy 1.5%1.5%86770
Venezuela 1.4%1.4%17530
Spain 1.4%1.4%87525
Germany 1.2%1.2%156397
Argentina 1.2%1.2%39439
Thailand 0.9%0.9%37893
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.8%22797
Singapore 0.8%0.8%29260
Greece 0.7%0.9%38413
Indonesia 0.7%0.7%103307
Lebanon 0.6%0.6%5648

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
firstpartyapps.oaspapps.com
100.00%100.00%1.00

Competitive Data

SEMrush oaspapps.com
Domain:
  oaspapps.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
12
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is oaspapps.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much oaspapps.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$18.00
Monthly Revenue:
$540.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,570.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 583$6.68
Canada 259$1.81
Australia 240$1.80
United Kingdom 273$1.70
China 400$1.23
South Africa 108$0.48
India 273$0.44
France 80$0.38
Saudi Arabia 179$0.36
Brazil 193$0.34
Azerbaijan 179$0.29
Germany 56$0.27
Italy 71$0.25
Mexico 235$0.23
Colombia 127$0.17
Kuwait 94$0.14
United Arab Emirates 38$0.14
Turkey 103$0.11
Singapore 38$0.11
Thailand 42$0.11
Peru 85$0.09
Pakistan 85$0.09
Greece 42$0.08
Spain 66$0.07
Egypt 89$0.07
Argentina 56$0.07
Lebanon 28$0.05
Venezuela 66$0.04
Indonesia 33$0.04

How much money do oaspapps.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.11
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$93.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,135.87
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
666
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,974
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
243,018
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 105$1.20
Canada 65$0.45
Australia 48$0.36
United Kingdom 44$0.27
China 52$0.16
India 76$0.12
Germany 16$0.08
Saudi Arabia 38$0.08
Azerbaijan 29$0.05
Italy 12$0.04
France 9$0.04
Singapore 11$0.03
Greece 16$0.03
Pakistan 27$0.03
Indonesia 19$0.02
Mexico 21$0.02
Brazil 12$0.02
United Arab Emirates 5$0.02
Spain 13$0.01
Colombia 10$0.01
South Africa 2$0.01
Argentina 8$0.01
Peru 8$0.01
Turkey 7$0.01
Thailand 3$0.01
Kuwait 4$0.01
Egypt 4$0.00
Venezuela 2$0.00
Lebanon 1$0.00

How much is oaspapps.com worth?

Website Value:
$6,898.79

Where is oaspapps.com hosted?

Server IP:
n/a
ASN:
 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
 

Other sites hosted on n/a

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does oaspapps.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to oaspapps.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.msft.net
Rname msnhst.microsoft.com
Serial Number 2016091401
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.msft.net 3598
NS ns4.msft.net 3598
NS ns2.msft.net 3598
NS ns3.msft.net 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-05-17
Domain Age:
3 years 4 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: oaspapps.com
Registry Domain ID: 18019***968_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2016-04-15T02:22:45-0700
Creation Date: 2013-05-17T08:01:27-0700
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-17T00:00:00-0700
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Microsoft Corporation
Registrant Street: One Microsoft Way,
Registrant City: Redmond
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98052
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4258828080
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259367329
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Microsoft Corporation
Admin Street: One Microsoft Way,
Admin City: Redmond
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98052
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4258828080
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259367329
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: MSN Hostmaster
Tech Organization: Microsoft Corporation
Tech Street: One Microsoft Way,
Tech City: Redmond
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98052
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4258828080
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259367329
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns4.msft.net
Name Server: ns3.msft.net
Name Server: ns2.msft.net
Name Server: ns1.msft.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-09-26T02:00:11-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OASPAPPS.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 292
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Name Server: NS1.MSFT.NET
Name Server: NS2.MSFT.NET
Name Server: NS3.MSFT.NET
Name Server: NS4.MSFT.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 15-apr-2016
Creation Date: 17-may-2013
Expiration Date: 17-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 26 Sep 2016 08:59:54 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 330 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
oaspapps.com widget